.geography-panel{border:1px solid #30374e;border-radius:13px;background:linear-gradient(135deg,#1a2031,#151a26);margin:24px 0;padding:24px;overflow:hidden;min-width:0}.geo-heading{display:flex;align-items:flex-start;justify-content:space-between;gap:20px}.geo-kicker{display:block;font-size:9px;letter-spacing:1.7px;color:#939ed1;margin-bottom:7px}.geo-heading h2{font-size:21px;font-weight:500;letter-spacing:-.5px;color:#e0e7f8;margin:0 0 6px}.geo-heading p{font-size:11px;color:#8b9cb9;margin:0;line-height:1.8}.geo-live{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:7px;flex-shrink:0;font-size:9px;color:#99acba;padding-top:5px}.geo-live i{width:5px;height:5px;border-radius:50%;background:#83c5ad;box-shadow:0 0 8px #83c5ad44}.geo-summary{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(4,1fr);margin:22px 0;border-bottom:1px solid #2c354b;padding-bottom:21px;gap:14px}.geo-summary>div{display:flex;align-items:baseline;gap:8px}.geo-summary strong{color:#d2dff4;font-weight:500;font-size:22px;line-height:1.2}.geo-summary span{font-size:10px;color:#869ab6;line-height:1.8}.geo-toolbar{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:12px;margin-bottom:14px}.geo-metrics{display:flex;align-items:center;background:#101623;border:1px solid #2e3a52;border-radius:6px;padding:3px;gap:2px}.geo-metrics button{min-height:29px;cursor:pointer;border:0;background:none;padding:5px 11px;border-radius:4px;color:#8699b9;font:500 10px Poppins,sans-serif;white-space:nowrap}.geo-metrics button.active{background:#303c57;color:#d6e5fc}.country-finder{width:190px;min-width:0}.country-finder select{min-height:36px;max-width:100%;width:100%;padding:7px 10px;border:1px solid #35435e;border-radius:6px;background:#171f30;color:#aebbda;font:11px Poppins,sans-serif;outline:none}.geo-map-stage{position:relative;background:radial-gradient(#20283e,#121722);border:1px solid #2c3850;border-radius:9px;overflow:hidden;min-height:300px}.world-map{display:block;width:100%;height:auto;max-height:470px;aspect-ratio:1000/490;touch-action:none;cursor:grab;user-select:none}.country-shape{fill:#2a3041;stroke:#6a7694;stroke-width:.55;stroke-linejoin:round;cursor:pointer;transition:fill .15s}.country-shape:hover{stroke:#e4edff;stroke-width:1.2;fill:#8faae0!important}.country-shape.is-selected{stroke:#bfddff;stroke-width:1.5;fill:#6a9fba!important}.is-panning .world-map,.is-panning .country-shape{cursor:grabbing}.geo-map-loading{height:360px;display:grid;place-items:center;color:#899bb8;font-size:12px}.geo-map-stage:has(.world-map:not([hidden])) .geo-map-loading{display:none}.geo-zoom{position:absolute;right:13px;bottom:35px;display:flex;flex-direction:column;border:1px solid #3c4967;border-radius:7px;overflow:hidden;background:#1a2334;box-shadow:0 3px 12px #0003}.geo-zoom button{font:20px/1 Poppins,sans-serif;color:#c0cde8;background:none;border:0;border-bottom:1px solid #3c4967;width:32px;min-height:32px;cursor:pointer}.geo-zoom button:last-child{border-bottom:0;font-size:18px}.geo-zoom button:hover{background:#303d58}.geo-map-hint{position:absolute;bottom:10px;left:14px;font-size:9px;color:#71829e;pointer-events:none}.geo-tooltip{position:absolute;z-index:3;width:205px;max-width:calc(100% - 20px);padding:12px 14px;border:1px solid #5b7096;border-radius:8px;background:#131b2cf5;box-shadow:0 7px 22px #0004;color:#c4d6f2;pointer-events:none;font-size:11px}.geo-tooltip>strong{display:block;font-size:12px;font-weight:500;margin-bottom:8px}.geo-tooltip>div{display:flex;flex-direction:column;gap:4px}.geo-tooltip span{font-size:10px;color:#8fa7c8}.geo-tooltip b{font-weight:500;color:#d6e7ff;margin-right:4px}.geo-bottom{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:20px;padding:18px 0 15px}.geo-selection{min-height:43px;min-width:0}.geo-selection>strong{font-size:13px;color:#d2e1f7;font-weight:500;display:block;margin-bottom:6px}.geo-selection>span{font-size:10px;color:#8095b3;line-height:1.8;display:block}.geo-selection>div{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:15px}.geo-selection>div>span{font-size:10px;color:#8199b9;white-space:nowrap}.geo-selection b{font-weight:500;color:#b8d1ed;margin-right:4px}.geo-scale{display:grid;grid-template-columns:auto 86px auto;align-items:center;gap:7px;flex-shrink:0;font-size:9px;color:#8f9fbb}.geo-scale i{display:block;height:5px;border-radius:3px;background:linear-gradient(90deg,#323d58,#627cc1,#6dc6b7)}.geo-scale small{font-size:9px;grid-column:1/-1;text-align:center;color:#71849f}.geo-notes{padding-top:15px;border-top:1px solid #2c354b;display:flex;align-items:flex-start;gap:30px;justify-content:space-between}.geo-notes p{font-size:9px;line-height:1.9;color:#7588a7;max-width:540px;margin:0}.geo-notes>div{display:flex;align-items:flex-end;flex-direction:column;gap:6px;flex-shrink:0}.geo-notes span{font-size:9px;color:#8094b1}.geo-notes button,.geo-notes a{font-size:9px;color:#94aed3}.geo-error{color:#d5b099;font-size:11px;padding:12px 0 0;line-height:1.8}.sidebar-cookie{font:10px Poppins,sans-serif;color:#79849e;background:none;border:0;padding:10px 11px 0;text-align:left;cursor:pointer;flex-shrink:0}.sidebar-cookie:hover{color:#b9c4e2}@media(max-width:1100px){.geo-summary>div{flex-direction:column;align-items:flex-start;gap:5px}.geo-heading h2{font-size:19px}.geo-live{font-size:8px}.geo-notes{gap:15px}}@media(max-width:760px){.geography-panel{padding:19px 16px;margin:22px 0}.geo-heading{gap:10px;flex-wrap:wrap}.geo-heading h2{font-size:20px}.geo-live{font-size:9px;padding-top:0}.geo-summary{grid-template-columns:repeat(2,1fr);gap:19px;margin:21px 0}.geo-summary strong{font-size:24px}.geo-summary span{font-size:10px}.geo-toolbar{flex-direction:column;align-items:stretch;gap:10px}.geo-metrics{justify-content:space-between}.geo-metrics button{min-height:38px;padding:6px 8px;flex:1;font-size:10px}.country-finder{width:100%}.country-finder select{min-height:44px;font-size:12px}.geo-map-stage{min-height:240px}.world-map{min-height:240px;aspect-ratio:1000/700}.geo-map-loading{height:240px}.geo-zoom{right:9px;bottom:30px}.geo-zoom button{width:38px;min-height:40px}.geo-map-hint{font-size:8px;left:10px;bottom:9px}.geo-bottom{flex-direction:column;align-items:flex-start;gap:17px}.geo-scale{align-self:flex-end}.geo-notes{flex-direction:column;gap:14px}.geo-notes>div{align-items:flex-start;flex-direction:row;align-items:center;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:10px}.geo-notes p{font-size:10px}.geo-notes button{min-height:36px}.geo-tooltip{width:178px;padding:10px 12px}.geo-selection>div{gap:12px}.geo-selection>span{font-size:11px}}@media(prefers-reduced-motion:reduce){.country-shape{transition:none}}.geo-workspace{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr) 242px;gap:18px;align-items:start}.geo-map-column{min-width:0}.geo-map-stage{min-height:0;aspect-ratio:5/3}.world-map{width:100%;height:100%;max-height:none;min-height:0;aspect-ratio:auto}.geo-map-loading{height:100%;min-height:250px}.country-leaderboard{background:#141b28;border:1px solid #303c53;border-radius:9px;overflow:hidden}.country-ranking-heading{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;align-items:center;gap:10px;padding:15px 14px;border-bottom:1px solid #303c53}.country-ranking-heading h3{font-size:12px;font-weight:500;color:#cfdbef;margin:0}.country-ranking-heading>span{font-size:9px;color:#8799b8}.country-ranking-rows{max-height:350px;overflow:auto;scrollbar-width:thin;scrollbar-color:#455572 transparent}.country-rank{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:10px;padding:13px 14px;width:100%;background:transparent;color:#c4d2e9;border:0;border-bottom:1px solid #283348;text-align:left;cursor:pointer}.country-rank:hover{background:#232e43}.country-rank-number{font:10px Poppins,sans-serif;color:#6e83a4;width:13px;flex-shrink:0}.country-rank-name{font:11px Poppins,sans-serif;flex:1;min-width:0}.country-rank-name i{display:block;height:3px;margin-top:8px;background:linear-gradient(90deg,#768cc3 var(--country-share),#2a364d var(--country-share));border-radius:3px}.country-rank-value{text-align:right;font:12px Poppins,sans-serif;flex-shrink:0}.country-rank-value small{display:block;color:#88b3c2;font-size:10px;margin-top:2px}.country-leaderboard>p,.ranking-empty{font-size:9px;line-height:1.8;color:#7287a6;padding:13px 14px;margin:0}.geo-selection em,.geo-tooltip em{display:block;font-size:9px;font-style:normal;color:#899fbf;margin-top:4px}.geo-bottom{gap:10px}.geo-scale{grid-template-columns:auto 64px auto}.geo-notes p{font-size:10px}.geo-notes>div{flex-direction:row;flex-wrap:wrap;align-items:center;justify-content:flex-end;gap:10px}.geo-notes a{font-size:9px}@media(max-width:1150px){.geo-workspace{grid-template-columns:1fr}.country-ranking-rows{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,1fr);max-height:220px}.country-rank:nth-child(odd){border-right:1px solid #283348}.geo-map-stage{max-width:850px;margin:auto;width:100%}}@media(max-width:600px){.country-ranking-rows{display:block}.country-rank{min-height:54px}.geo-map-stage{aspect-ratio:5/3;min-height:0}.world-map{min-height:0}.geo-map-loading{min-height:190px}.geo-zoom button{width:36px;min-height:36px}.geo-zoom{bottom:26px;right:7px}.geo-map-hint{font-size:7px}.geo-notes>div{justify-content:flex-start}}@media(max-width:760px){.geo-zoom button{min-height:44px;width:44px}.geo-metrics button{min-height:44px}}
